Addon Qlogic X2-Lw-01 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Lw X2 Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm, 10Km, Sc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Rohs Compliance

| 4.9 stars, based on 24 reviews

USD 340.09 Availability: In stock

AddOn''s industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network

AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance

AddOn 39 39 s transceivers GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our networking product lines

These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. /p

Related

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7024 Controller TAAFC CTR ED/R 7024 Cntrl TAA SVC /p 4913.16 USD

STANDARD E32-8S V3 US S.

p STANDARD E32-8S V3 US S. CENTRAL 1Y /p 13908.65 USD

HPE Care Pack Software Proactive

p HPE 5 Year VMw NSX Ent Desktop 100pk CU 5Y SW Proactive Care Software Service /p 3114.80 USD

Lenovo Warranty/Support Keep

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity 556.10 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p 5Y PCA CTR SN2410M STG SWITCH SVC /p 17093.52 USD

Seagate Nytro 3000 XS800LE10013 800

p The Seagate reg Nytro reg 3000 SAS SSD family includes the next generation of highcapacity, high-performance SAS SSDs designed with multiple endurance offerings optimized for demanding 4595.51 USD

HP Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year Infiniband group10 HW Support 4 hour 24x7 Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p 105105.04 USD

Poly Bubble Mailer - 6.5

div class padding-s style box-sizing border-box margin 0px padding 0px div id long desc style 316.95 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

HP Elite x2 1013 G3

p Win the day with full PC performance and unleash creativity with the freedom of a tablet. Powerful processors handle your professional apps while tablet mobility lets you keep 1705.62 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year Infiniband group11 HW Support Post Warranty, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Re /p 56802.32 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

Black Box GigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz

p The Great Choice for Gigabit Applications. /p 868.32 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

Eaton ePDU Basic EBA200-10 PDU

p Designed for reliable and cost effective power distribution, Basic ePDUs have the form factor and receptacle choices to meet the needs of the demanding data center architect. With 884.14 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

LG Pillar Frame for 86BH5C-B

p Stand for LCD / plasma panelscreen size 86 floor-standingfor LG 86BH5C86BH5C-B /p 3841.74 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7210-K12-128 FC 24X7 CDMR HSC /p 48065.39 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-x310-50FT /p 373.54 USD

1000 CheckOutStore Paper Record Polylined

The CheckOutStore 10 Polylined Paper Record Sleeves are a archival quality product. We use high quality premium 24 white paper lined with acid-free polypropylene. Protect Collectible 213.95 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD