Kkmoon 150Mm*150Mm High Accuracy Metal Aluminum Diy 3D Printer Kit

| 4.9 stars, based on 24 reviews

USD 270.57 Availability: In stock

Features:High precision printing: up to 0.1mm precision, ensuring your printout is beautiful and exquisite.Compact and portable 3D printer: turning your desktop to a workshop right away.Comes with a metal handle: easier for user to move it

And metal material makes it more stable.Guide system ensuring the printer can work smoothly.Superior motor plus T6 lead screw ensuring user can enjoy high precision printing.Printing platform with glass mat it is more convenient for user to take down the printout when printing is finished.Adopting MK10 extruder it is the guarantee of high precision printing.Super strong and solid base ensuring the printer can stand as firm as a stone.Adopting the newest and high-quality mainboard.Supporting USB cable to connect the printer with your own PC.LCD monitor with 5 buttons easy and effortless for user to

Related

Authentic MEIZU PRO 7 5.2

MediaTek Helio P25 CPU / 6GB RAM / dual 12MP rear cameras / 16MP front camera / fingerprint recognition 230.95 USD

Authentic OnePlus 6 6.28

Qualcomm Snapdragon 845 CPU / 6GB RAM / 16MP 20MP dual rear cameras / 16MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / Android 8.1 / supports USB-C fast charge 465.95 USD

500 Custom Executive Stitched PVC

Executive - Stitched PVC Standard Size Padfolio. Looks like leather! Inside flap pocket, elastic pen loop pen not included . 2 business card pockets. Includes lined pad of paper 3895.00 USD

250 Custom Element Power Bank

Our popular Element translucent power bank cartridge is enclosed in a clear shell. Your logo is then printed over the translucent casing for optimal display. Customize your design with our 1205.00 USD

PiPO Work-W1S 10.1 IPS

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / 4GB RAM / Windows 10 home Android 5.1 / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / OTG / keyboard 237.95 USD

150 Custom Cross Classic Zippered

Set includes 2767-83 Cross Classic Zippered Padfolio and Cross signature accessory pen. A modern evolution with detailed stitching to complement the integrated pen holder. Features a removable cable 6712.00 USD

500 Custom Compact USB Flash

Compact, smooth, and plastic, this glossy drive with rounded edges is simple yet practical. This customizable flash drive can be used for any business or promotion and is one of 9945.00 USD

25 Custom Key USB Flash

Sleek and modern, the Key Shaped USB Flash Drive is sure to spark conversations and interest. The drives attach right to home and car key rings, they fit right in 419.25 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

Dell Fuser - Laser

p Dell genuine P0K6X fuser 110 Volt delivers excellent print quality, sharp images and text for 300000 pages. /p 394.25 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This 171143.74 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y

p WARRANTY PART ONLY CX920 4Y /p 1431.08 USD

100 Custom Flipper USB Flash

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet. Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded 797.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 5 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Warranty and Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including 365.26 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

500 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you 3215.00 USD

CHUWI HiBook Pro 10.1

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / quad-core / 4GB RAM / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras 229.95 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

Nimble Storage SF100 SAN Storage

p The Nimble Secondary Flash Array represents a new type of data storage optimized for both Capacity and Performance. It adds high performance flash storage to a capacity-optimized storage 297436.02 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD